• teams
  • /
  • QRLW Squad

Zahara Temara

Halves
Image Not Found
Zahara Temara
Height:

175cm

Weight:

75kg

Age:

25

Date of Birth:

04 July 1997

Birthplace:

Rotorua, New Zealand

Nickname:

Zee

Debut Club:

-

Date:

-

Opposition:

-

Round:

-

Previous Club:

-

Club Name

-